• Fur Affinity Forums are governed by Fur Affinity's Rules and Policies. Links and additional information can be accessed in the Site Information Forum.

Amoranis

Alias: Amoranis Suzaku Keisuke. Just a young wolf. Still searching for paradise

EVE, Final Fantasy, Aion
Birthday
Dec 2, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
in an inturnet spaceship. hurr
Fur Affinity Page
Amoranis
Species
Arctic Wolf
Gender
Male
XboxGamer
LostPolarWolf

Signature

[SIGPIC]http://forums.furaffinity.net/signaturepics/sigpic25653_1.gif[/SIGPIC]

Trophies

  1. 4

    Posts: Make 10 posts!

    10 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    Posts: Make 1 post!

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top